Programma week 15, 2019

BEKERWEDSTRIJD/JAN ALMA
Vrijdag 12 april
19.00 VELO 2 Quintus dames 3

VELDHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Donderdag 11 april
18:00 Quintus DC3 VELO DC4
Britt vd Berg/PuckHofland

Zaterdag 13 april
10:10 Quintus F4 Foreholte F3
11:05 Quintus F3 Schipluiden F1
11:30 Oliveo F1 Quintus F1
12:00 Quintus E2 Schipluiden E2
Sam Koppenol/Roan Schalkoord
12:00 Oliveo HC1 Quintus HC1
13:00 Treffers DB1 Quintus DB2
13:05 Quintus E1 WHC E1
Britt Grootscholten Lani Torenstra
13:30 Oliveo DC2 Quintus DC3
14:10 Quintus E3 WHC E4
Thijs vd Lans/ Vince Zwirs
15:15 Quintus D2 Kwieksport D1
Dian Bruinen/Bente de Waard
16:15 Quintus HC2 Oliveo HC2
Amber Verbraeken/Denise Grootscholten

Zondag 14 april
09:15 Quintus D6 Rijnstreek D3
Darik en Kiran Kanhai
09:30 Stompw’92 D1 Quintus D4
10:05 Foreholte F2 Quintus F2
10:10 Quintus D5 Kwieksport D2
Wouter Zaat/Gian Verbraeken
10:55 Gemini DC1 Quintus DC2
11:00 EHC DB2 Quintus DB3
12:20 Quintus DC1 Hercules DC1
Fem Hartsuiker/Ivy v Marrewijk
13:30 Quintus DB1 EHC DB1
Melike Pamuk/Jill Strik
14:40 Quintus DA2 Hillegom DA2
Mirjam Koole/Anita Alleblas


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Kwekerij Bonfut
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Makro
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Flynth
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Eekhout
  • Technische Unie
  • Dutch ICT
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Wematrans
  • Sparreboom Techniek
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • De Dijk Sloop en Isolatie
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Wematrans
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Buis Lichtreclame
  • Anaco Greeve
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Virto
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Hokamo
  • Westland Plant
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Consensus
  • Westflex
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning