Programma week 14, 2019

BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN
Dinsdag 2 april
20.00 Volendam 1 Heren 1
20.30 Dames 1 SEW 1

EUROPACUP
Zondag 7 april
16.00 Dames 1 Pogon Sczecin

EREDIVISIECOMPETITIE
Zondag 7 april
16:15 LIONS 2 Heren 2

ZAAL/VELDHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Woensdag 3 april
20:00 Quintus DMW1 Foreholte DMW2
21:00 Quintus HMW1 DES72 HMW1

Zaterdag 6 april
10:00 Foreholte F3 Quintus F3
12:00 Quintus F1 Hellas F1
12:50 DWS HC1 Quintus HC2
12:55 Quintus F2 HVV’70 F1
13:50 Quintus D6 ODIS D3
Fleur Brabander/Sam v Zanten
13:55 DWS HB1 Quintus HB1
14:50 Quintus D4 Verburch D1
Milou v Winden/Lieke v Zanten
15:50 Quintus HC1 EHC HC1
Merel v Zijderveld/Denise Steringa
19:00 Venlo DA1 Quintus DA1

Zondag 7 april
08:30 Kwieksport E3 Quintus E3
10:00 Quintus DB2 HVOS DB1
Lois v adrichem/Aimy Roos
10:00 Olympia’72 F1 Quintus F4
10:30 Quintus DB1 VELO DB1
11:00 Gemini D2 Quintus D3
11:35 Westlandia E3 Quintus E2
11:55 VELO D1 Quintus D2
12:00 Quintus DA2 DWS DA1
12:00 VELO DB1 Quintus DB1
12:20 Quintus DC2 DIOS DC2
Demi Jansen/Roos Duijvestijn
12:30 Kwieksport E1 Quintus E1
12:50 Westlandia 1 Quintus DC1
13:00 WHC HB1 Quintus HB1
13:20 Rijnstreek D2 Quintus D5
13:30 Quintus DB2 Vrone DB1
13:30 Quintus DB3 DIOS DB2
J ay Wijnvoord/Roan Zwirs
14:45 ODIS DA2 Quintus DA2
14:45 Quintus DA1 Gemini DA1
Eugene Wijnvoord
15:00 Quintus HS3 DWS HS1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Virto
  • Westflex
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Dutch ICT
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Hokamo
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Consensus
  • Kwekerij Bonfut
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Buis Lichtreclame
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Technische Unie
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Wematrans
  • Sparreboom Techniek
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • De Dijk Sloop en Isolatie
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Westland Plant
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Anaco Greeve
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Makro
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Flynth
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Eekhout
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Wematrans
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw