Programma week 12, 2019

BEKERCOMPETITIE JAN ALMA
Vrijdag 29 maart
20:00 Atomium’61 DS1 Quintus DS3

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 19 maart
20:00 Twist/Unitas 1 Quintus HMW1

Woensdag 20 maart
20:30 Quintus DMW1 Ventura DMW2

Zaterdag 23 maart
12:15 DIOS DC2 Quintus DC3
13:00 Quintus E3 Verburch E4
Britt Alleblas/Jara Dathijn
13:05 Quintus F1 Oliveo F1 zaal 2
13:30 Verburch DC2 Quintus DC2 zaal 2
14:00 Quintus F2 Oliveo F2 zaal 2
14:05 Quintus D5 Kwieksport D2
Fleur Brabander/Sam v Zanten
14:55 Quintus D6 Northa D1 zaal 2
Gwen vd Berg/Kim Dulfer
15:00 Quintus D2 Verburch D1
Wouter Zaat/Gian Verbraeken
15:00 Hellas D1 Quintus D1
20:00 Rapiditas HS1 Quintus HS3
20:30 Westlandia DS4 Quintus DS3

Zondag 24 maart
09:15 VELO F6 Quintus F3 zaal 2
10:00 Quintus DB3 Hellas DB2
Suze Scheffers/Tess vd Knaap
11:10 Quintus DA4 Oliveo DA2
Ricardo de Leijster
11:50 EHC D2 Quintus D3
12:20 ODIS DA1 Quintus DA3
12:30 Quintus DC1 VELO DC1
12:50 Olympia’72 DB1 Quintus DB4
13:40 Quintus HB1 Oliveo HB1
14:30 VOC DB2 Quintus DB2
14:30 ETC HC1 Quintus HC2
14:50 Quintus HC1 Hercules HC1
15:10 DIOS DA1 Quintus DA2

Woensdag 27 maart
20:30 Hercules DMW2 Quintus DMW1

Zondag 31 maart
10:00 Quintus DB3 MOK DB1

Woensdag 3 april
20:00 Quintus DMW1 Foreholte DMW2
21:00 Quintus HMW1 DES72 HMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Virto
  • Buis Lichtreclame
  • Hokamo
  • Kwekerij Bonfut
  • Dutch ICT
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Westland Plant
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Makro
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Consensus
  • Flynth
  • Technische Unie
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Westflex
  • Eekhout
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Wematrans
  • De Dijk Sloop en Isolatie
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Wematrans
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Sparreboom Techniek
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Anaco Greeve
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw