Programma week 11, 2019

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 16 maart
20:00 Neerpelt 1 Heren 1
Zondag 17 maart
13:30 Dames 2 Gemini 1
14:30 LIONS 2 Heren 2

BEKERCOMPETITIE
Woensdag 13 maart
20:00 VZV DS1 Dames 1
Donderdag 14 maart
20:30 Heren 1 E & O 2

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Zaterdag 16 maart
10:05 Hercules D3 Quintus D3
11:00 Roda’71 HC1 Quintus HC1
13:00 Quintus E2 Hercules E2
Robin Alleblas
13:00 Quintus F1 VELO F1 zaal 2
13:15 Oliveo D1 Quintus D1
13:55 Quintus F2 VELO F2 zaal 2
14:05 Quintus D2 Foreholte D1
Maaike vd Mees/Tessa Zuurveld
14:55 Quintus D6 HVV ‘70 D2 zaal 2
Senna Olie/Gwen Grootscholten
19:00 Twen/Oly-Bor 1 Quintus HB1
19:30 Quintus HS3 Hellas HS3

Zondag 17 maart
09:15 VELO F7 Quintus F4 zaal 2
09:30 Quintus D5 Westlandia D5 zaal 2
Ryan Pijl/Zion Krullaars
10:15 Quintus DC2 Schipluiden 1
Erik vd Kruk
10:15 Stompw’92 E1 Quintus E1
10:35 Quintus DB3 Verburch DB2 zaal 2
Anouk en Katja v Elswijk
10:40 EHC D2 Quintus D4
11:15 Oliveo DA1 Quintus DA3
11:45 Quintus DB2 Geel Zwart 1 zaal 2
11:45 Quintus DA1 VZV DA1
11:50 HVV’70 HC1 Quintus HC2
11:50 Schipluiden F1 Quintus F3
12:35 EHC E3 Quintus E3
13:00 Quintus DB1 VZV DB1 zaal 2
14:15 Quintus DA2 VVW DA1 zaal 2
14:55 Quintus DC1 Meervogels 1
15:00 Schipluiden 1 Quintus DS3
15:15 Stompw’92 DB1 Quintus DB4
15:35 Quintus DA4 Schipluiden 1 zaal 2
Sander Bellekom
15:55 VELO DC4 Quintus DC3 zaal 2

Dinsdag 19 maart
20:00 Twist/Unitas 1 Quintus HMW1

Woensdag 20 maart
20:30 Quintus DMW1 Ventura DMW2


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Eekhout
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Wematrans
  • Virto
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Technische Unie
  • Buis Lichtreclame
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Kwekerij Bonfut
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • De Dijk Sloop en Isolatie
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Consensus
  • Anaco Greeve
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Sparreboom Techniek
  • Makro
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Westflex
  • Hokamo
  • Flynth
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Westland Plant
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Dutch ICT
  • Wematrans