Programma week 7, 2019

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Dinsdag 12 februari
20:30 Dames 1 DSVD 1

Zaterdag 16 februari
19:00 SEW 1 Dames 1
19:00 E & O 1 Dames 2
20:15 Heren 1 Tongeren
20:45 E&O 1 Heren 2

BEKERCOMPETITIE
Donderdag 14 februari
20.30 Hellas 1 Heren 1

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 12 februari
20:35 Rijnstreek DMW Quintus DMW1

Woensdag 13 februari
20:45 EHC HMW1 Quintus HMW1

Zaterdag 16 februari
12:55 VELO D5 Quintus D6
13:00 Foreholte F3 Quintus F4
13:00 Quintus F2 Foreholte F1 zaal 2
13:00 Quintus E2 Foreholte E2
13:55 Quintus F1 Rijnstreek F1 zaal 2
14:05 Quintus HC2 Hellas HC2
Fem Hartsuiker/Ivy v Marrewijk
14:50 Quintus D5 Rijnstreek D2 zaal 2
Storm vd Hoeven/Yordy Quiles Notebaart
15:15 Quintus HC1 HVOS GC1
Melike Pamuk/Jill Strik
18:15 WHC E1 Quintus E1
19:00 EHC DS1 Quintus DS3
*
Zondag 17 februari*
09:00 WHC E4 Quintus E3
09:50 Saturnus L D1 Quintus D3
10:00 Stompw’92 F2 Quintus F3
10:45 Quintus DA4 Verburch DA2
Ricardo de Leijster
11:00 Quintus D1 VELO D2 zaal 2
Demi Jansen/Roos Duijvestijn
11:55 Gemini D1 Quintus D2
12:00 Quintus DB2 Savosa DB1 zaal 2
12:30 Quintus DA1 VELO DA1
13:10 Quintus DB3 Foreholte DB1 zaal 2
Babs Minkman/Anne de Vogel
13:30 Kwieksport 1 Quintus DC3
13:50 Quintus DB1 ZAP DB1
14:00 WHC DB2 Quintus DB4
14:15 Stompw’92 D1 Quintus D4
14:25 Witte Ster 1 Quintus HS3
15:00 Quintus DC2 ODIS DC2
Erik vd Kruk
16:50 Verburch DA1 Quintus DA3

Woensdag 20 februari
20:30 Quintus DMW1 Foreholte DMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Westflex
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Wematrans
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Wematrans
  • Dutch ICT
  • Consensus
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Eekhout
  • Westland Plant
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Makro
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Hokamo
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Virto
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Technische Unie
  • Vriendenloterij
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Flynth
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Van der Wel Tomaten