Programma week 6, 2019

EUROPACUP
Zaterdag 9 februari
20.15 Dames 1 V&L 1

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 9 februari
20:00 Tachos 1 Heren 2
20:15 Achilles Bocholt Heren 1

Zondag 10 februari
13:30 Dames 2 Voorwaarts 1

Dinsdag 12 februari
20:30 Dames 1 DSVD 1

BEKERCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 12 februari
20.30 Hellas 1 Heren 1

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Woensdag 6 februari
20:30 Quintus DMW1 StompwijkDMW1

Zaterdag 9 februari
10:50 Ventura HC1 Quintus HC1
11:00 Oliveo E2 Quintus E2
13:00 Quintus F3 Hercules F2 zaal 2
13:00 Quintus D4 Saturnus 1
Sanne Verkade
13:00 Quintus F4 Foreholte F4 zaal 2
13:55 Quintus D2 Hercules D2
Demi Hersbach
13:55 Quintus E1 Foreholte E1 zaal 2
Senna Olie/Gwen Grootscholten
14:50 Quintus D1 VELO D1
Britt vd Berg/Puck Hofland
14:55 Quintus D3 Gemini D2 zaal 2
Lynn Zwinkels/Lois v Ruijven
15:45 Quintus E3 Westlandia E5
Jill vd Berg/Romee Bruggeling
15:50 Savosa GC1 Quintus HC2
16:05 Verburch F1 Quintus F2 zaal 2
20:00 NEA DA1 Quintus DA2

Zondag 10 februari
10:00 Quintus DB1 Westlandia DB1
10:00 Gemini F1 Quintus F1
10:45 WHC D2 Quintus D5
10:50 Gemini DC1 Quintus DC2
11:30 Quintus DC3 Foreholte 1 zaal 2
Lisa de Heij/Milou Klunder
11:45 Quintus HA1 Arnhem HA1
12:10 Westlandia 1 Quintus DC1
12:40 Quintus DB4 Schipluiden 2 zaal 2
Britt v Paassen/Xenna Hagen
13:35 VOC DA1 Quintus DA1
13:55 Quintus DB2 VZV DB2 zaal 2
14:15 Gemini D4 Quintus D6
14:45 EHC DA1 Quintus DA3
15:00 Quintus HS3 Oliveo HS1
15:05 Quintus DA4 Helius DA1 zaal 2
Eugene Wijnvoord
16:15 Hellas HB1 Quintus HB1
16:50 Oliveo DS2 Quintus DS3

Dinsdag 12 februari
20:35 Rijnstreek DMW Quintus DMW1

Woensdag 13 februari
20:45 EHC HMW1 Quintus HMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Westflex
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Virto
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Hokamo
  • Vriendenloterij
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Wematrans
  • Technische Unie
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Wematrans
  • Flynth
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Eekhout
  • Makro
  • Westland Plant
  • Dutch ICT
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Consensus