Programma week 5, 2019

EUROPACUP
Zaterdag 2 februari
20.15 V&L Dames 1

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 2 februari
19:00 Volendam 1 Dames 2
20:15 Heren 1 Visà 1

Zondag 3 februari
13:30 Heren 2 Volendam 2

Dinsdag 5 februari
19:45 Foreholte 1 Dames 1

BEKERCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 29 januari
20:30 Dames 1 Foreholte 1

Dinsdag 5 februari
19:45 Vir.et Cel. 1 Quintus DS3

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Woensdag 30 januari
20:30 Quintus HMW1 TOGB HMW1

Vrijdag 1 februari
20:00 Gemini DMW1 Quintus DMW1

Zaterdag 2 februari
09:30 DIOS F3 Quintus F4
13:00 Quintus F2 Westlandia F2 zaal 2
13:55 VELO D3 Quintus D3
13:55 Quintus HC2 Indus’67 GC1
Jette v Ingen/Manon Onings
13:55 Quintus F1 EHC F1 zaal 2
14:20 Foreholte E4 Quintus E3
14:30 Conventus 1 Quintus HC1
14:50 Quintus E2 Hillegom E1 zaal 2
Maaike vd Meer/Tessa Zuurveld
15:00 Quintus D5 Hercules D4
Ryan Pijl/Zion Krullaars
15:05 Gemini F2 Quintus F3
16:00 Hellas E2 Quintus E1
16:40 Westlandia D2 Quintus D1
21:00 Westlandia HS1 Quintus HS3

Zondag 3 februari
10:15 Quintus DC2 Westlandia 2 zaal 2
Erik vd Kruk
10:15 Quintus HB1 Hercules HB1
10:50 DIOS DB2 Quintus DB4
11:05 Hercules DB1 Quintus DB2
11:05 Saturnus L 2 Quintus D6
11:10 Gemini D2 Quintus D4
11:25 Quintus DA3 HVOS DA1 zaal 2
Ricardo de Leijster
11:35 Kwieksport D1 Quintus D2
11:45 Quintus DA1 Kwiek DA1
12:35 UDI 1896 HA1 Quintus HA1
12:45 Quintus DC1 ZAP DC1 zaal 2
13:55 Quintus DA2 Hellas DA1 zaal 2
14:50 Quintus DB1 SEW DB1
15:15 Quintus DS3 Snelwiek DS2 zaal 2
16:15 Stompwijk 1 Quintus DA4

Dinsdag 5 februari
18:15 Hellas HA1 Quintus HA1

Woensdag 6 februari
20:30 Quintus DMW1 StompwijkDMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Westflex
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Westland Plant
  • Virto
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Wematrans
  • Eekhout
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Technische Unie
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Dutch ICT
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Makro
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Hokamo
  • Flynth
  • Wematrans
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Consensus
  • Van Meteren Vervoer