Programma week 48, 2018

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 1 december
18:30 Dames 1 SEW 1
20:30 Heren 1 Neerpelt 1
Zondag 2 december
13:30 Heren 2 LIONS 2

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Zaterdag 1 december
11:30 DIOS D2 Quintus D4
13:00 Foreholte F1 Quintus F2
13:00 Quintus F4 Foreholte F3 zaal 2
13:00 Quintus D6 VELO D5
Lynn Zwinkels/Lois v Ruijven
13:55 Quintus E3 Stompw’92 E2
Koos Alsemgeest/Tygo Witzier
13:55 Quintus E1 Foreholte E1 zaal 2
Ralph de Bakker/Justin v’t Hoff
15:00 Quintus D2 ODIS D1
Wouter Zaat/Gian Verbraeken
15:05 Quintus D3 Saturnus L.D1 zaal 2
Robin Kamp/Todd Hogervorst
17:50 D.W.S. GC1 Quintus HC1

Voor de wedstrijden van zaterdag geldt dat er omgekleed dient te worden in kleedkamers van hal 2.

Zondag 2 december
09:40 VELO D2 Quintus D1
10:00 VOC DC1 Quintus DC1
10:00 Gemini E4 Quintus E3
10:00 Foreholte E2 Quintus E2
10:40 Hellas HC2 Quintus HC2
11:30 VVW DA1 Quintus DA2
11:30 Rijnstreek D1 Quintus D5
11:40 Geel Zwart 1 Quintus DB2
11:50 Quintus HB1 Olymp-Borha-Stormv 1
12:00 Foreholte 1 Quintus DB3
12:15 VZV DB1 Quintus DB1
12:15 Quintus DC3 Kwieksport DC1 zaal 2
Fem Hartsuiker/Ivy v Marrewijk
13:30 Quintus DB4 WHC DB2 zaal 2
Suze Scheffers/Tess vd Knaap
13:35 ODIS DC2 Quintus DC2
14:40 Quintus DA3 Verburch DA1 zaal 2
Eugene Wijnvoord
14:55 Quintus DS3 EHC DS1
15:00 Hellas HS3 Quintus HS3
15:35 Verburch DA2 Quintus DA4


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Dutch ICT
  • Wematrans
  • Technische Unie
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Eekhout
  • Makro
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Hokamo
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Wematrans
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Westland Plant
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Virto
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Consensus
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Flynth
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Westflex