Programma week 44, 2018

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 3 november
19:30 DSVD 1 Dames 1
20:15 Tongeren Heren 1
Zondag 4 november
13:15 Dames 2 E&O 1
15:00 Heren 2 E&O 1

BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN
Donderdag 8 november
20:00 Verburch DS1 Quintus DS2

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Zaterdag 3 november
10:00 Oliveo F3 Quintus F3
12:00 Hellas F2 Quintus F2
12:55 Hellas F1 Quintus F1
13:00 Quintus E1 Verburch E1
Koos Alsemgeest/Tygo Witzier
13:00 Quintus F4 Westlandia F5 hal 2
13:05 Oliveo D4 Quintus D4
13:55 Quintus D2 DIOS D1 hal 2
Esmee vd Barselaar
14:05 Quintus E3 ODIS E3
Ivan Alleblas/Ivo vd Driest
14:50 Quintus D1 Gemini D1 hal 2
Melike Pamuk/Jill Strik
15:10 Quintus D3 Foreholte D2
Jette v Ingen/Manon Onings
15:45 Quintus D6 VELO D6 hal 2
Ralph de Bakker/Justin v’t Hoff
16:00 Quintus HC2 Helius HC1
Sander Bellekom
17:05 Oliveo HC1 Quintus HC1
17:30 SEW DC1 Quintus DC1

Zondag 4 november
10:00 TOGB DB1 Quintus DB3
10:55 EHC D3 Quintus D5
10:55 HVV ‘70 E1 Quintus E2
11:25 Hercules DS4 Quintus DS3
11:30 Quintus DB4 Oliveo DB2 hal 2
Britt vd Berg/Puck Hofland
11:30 Quintus HA1 DWS HA1
12:00 Hellas DA1 Quintus DA2
12:35 HVV’70 DC1 Quintus DC2
12:40 Hercules HB1 Quintus HB1
13:00 Quintus DB2 Hercules DB1 hal 2
14:00 Kwiek DA1 Quintus DA1
14:00 SEW DB1 Quintus DB1
14:25 Quintus HS3 Westlandia HS1 hal 2
14:50 Gemini DA1 Quintus DA3
15:20 Hillegom DC1 Quintus DC3

Vrijdag 9 november
19:15 HVOS HMW1 Quintus HMW1
19:30 Stompw’92 1 Quintus DMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Wematrans
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Dutch ICT
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Hokamo
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Makro
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Westflex
  • Consensus
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Technische Unie
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Westland Plant
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Flynth
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Wematrans
  • Eekhout
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Virto
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • ViFa Enclosures