Programma week 43, 2018

BENELEAGUE/ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 27 oktober
20:00 Voorwaarts 1 Dames 2
20:15 Dames 1 Foreholte 1

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Zaterdag 27 oktober
12:00 Oliveo D5 Quintus D5
12:10 Aalsmeer DC1 Quintus DC1
13:00 Quintus E1 Westlandia E1
Mirthe de Jong/Floor v Kester
13:00 Quintus F3 ODIS F2
13:55 Quintus F4 Oliveo F4
14:40 Oliveo D3 Quintus D2
14:50 Quintus E2 ROAC E1
Britt Grootscholten/Lani Torenstra
15:00 Quintus D4 Gemini D3
Jaimy Koole/Lotte Rutte
15:55 Quintus D3 WHC D1
Nikki Meijer/Nina Koers
17:00 Gemini (E4 Quintus E3
19:00 Houten HA1 Quintus HA1
20:15 Helius HS1 Quintus HS3

Zondag 28 oktober
09:10 VELO F3 Quintus F2
09:50 Quintus HC2 VELO HC1
Amber Verbraeken/Denise Grootscholten
10:10 Aalsmeer DB1 Quintus DB2
10:45 Quintus DC3 VELO DC3
Demi Jansen/Roos Duijvestijn
11:00 Quintus DB4 Westlandia DB3
Jay Wijnvoord/Roan Zwirs
11:55 Quintus DC2 Stompw’92 DC1
Anouk/Katja v Elswijk
12:15 DIOS DA2 Quintus DA4
12:20 Schipluiden 1 Quintus DB3
12:30 Quintus DA1 SEW DA1
13:05 Quintus DA3 Ventura DA1
Eugene Wijnvoord
13:50 Quintus DB1 Zeeburg DB1
14:30 Quintus DS3 DIOS DS1
14:50 Quintus HB1 Aalsmeer HB1
15:00 Quintus DA2 DSO DA1
17:00 EHC HC1 Quintus HC1

Woensdag 31 oktober
20:30 Quintus DMW1 Gemini DMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Wematrans
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Wematrans
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Flynth
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Westland Plant
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Royal Brinkman
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Dutch ICT
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Hokamo
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Virto
  • Makro
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Eekhout
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Consensus
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Westflex
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Technische Unie
  • Westland Adviesgroep