Programma week 15, 2018

BENELEAGUE/ERDIVISIE
Zaterdag 14 april
19:30 VOC 1 Dames 1
20:15 Heren 1 Arnhem 1

BEKERWEDSTRIJD
Dinsdag 10 april
19:30 Venlo 1 Dames 1

VELD/ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Vrijdag 13 april
18:00 Kwieksport D1 Quintus D3

Zaterdag 14 april
09:30 Quintus DC1 Kwiek DC1 Zaal
09:50 DIOS DC4 Quintus DC4
10:10 Quintus F2 WHC F2
11:00 SEW DC1 Quintus DC1 Zaal
11:05 Quintus F4 Stompw’92 F2
12:00 Quintus F1 Hellas F1
12:15 Verburch F1 Quintus F3
12:30 Quintus DC1 Bevo DC1 Zaal
12:55 Quintus E3 DIOS E2
Lynn Jongenotter/Nina Verbeek
13:00 ODIS E2 Quintus E2
14:00 Quintus D4 ODIS D4
Demi Jansen/Roos Duijvesteijn
14:35 DIOS DC1 Quintus DC1
14:55 Quintus E1 DIOS E1
Britt v Paassen/Xenna Hagen
16:00 Quintus D3 WHC D1
Marjolein v Aalst/Nikki vd Ende

Zondag 15 april
10:00 Quintus HC2 Rijnstreek GC1
Sanne de Bakker/Kim vd Valk
11:10 Quintus DC2 Hercules DC1
Beau Radder/Nina Koers
11:15 Gemini F2 Quintus F5
11:35 Quintus DA1 VELO DA1 Zaal
12:15 Westlandia D1 Quintus D2
12:20 Quintus DC3 ODIS DC1
Lisa Bellekom/Elize Zwinkels
12:35 Quintus/DIOS 2 Conventus HB1
12:40 Verburch DB2 Quintus DB2
13:35 Quintus DA1 DWS DA1
Eugene Wijnvoord
13:50 Quintus/DIOS 1 Oliveo HB1
15:00 Quintus DB1 Westlandia


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Flynth
  • Eekhout
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Virto
  • Westflex
  • Wematrans
  • Wematrans
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Westland Plant
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Technische Unie
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Makro
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Consensus
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Dutch ICT
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Hokamo