Programma week 5, 2018

ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE/BENE-LEAGUE
Zaterdag 1 februari
19:00 SEW 1 Dames 1
19:00 LIONS 1 Heren 1
19:30 Westsite 1 Dames 2
20:00 EHC 1 Heren 2

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Woensdag 31 januari
19:00 Kwieksport 1 Quintus DMW2
20:15 Quintus 1 VELO DMW1
21:00 Snelwiek 1 Quintus HMW1

Zaterdag 3 februari
09:10 Hercules F3 Quintus F3
13:00 Westlandia F3 Quintus F2
13:15 Quintus F1 VELO F1 zaal 2
14:10 DWS HC1 Quintus/DIOS 1
14:10 Quintus F4 Foreholte F3 zaal 2
15:15 Quintus HC2 Kwieksport 1 zaal 2
Merel v Zijderveld/Denise Steringa
16:05 Quintus E1 Hellas E1
Anouk en Katja v Elswijk
16:15 Quintus D2 Oliveo D1 zaal 2
Erik vd Kruk
16:20 Snelwiek HB2 Quintus/DIOS 1
18:50 Leidsche Rijn 1 Quintus DC2
20:50 GHV HS1 Quintus HS3

Zondag 4 februari
09:00 HVV’70 D1 Quintus D4
09:25 Rijnstreek E1 Quintus E3
09:45 ODIS F3 Quintus F5
10:00 WHC E1 Quintus E2
10:55 VELO DC2 Quintus DC3
10:55 Olympia’72 D1 Quintus D3
11:15 Bevo HC DA1 Quintus DA1
11:30 Quintus DC1 SEW DC1
11:45 Quintus DA3 Kwieksport 1 zaal 2
Mirjam Koole/Anita Alleblas
12:25 Olympia’72 DC1 Quintus DC5
12:45 Quintus DB1 Zap DB1
12:50 DSS DA1 Quintus DA2
13:05 Quintus DB3 VELO DB3 zaal 2
Sven v Ruijven/Stan Zwinkels
14:05 ODIS D1 Quintus D1
14:20 Quintus DB2 Verburch DB1 zaal 2
15:00 Quintus/DIOS 1 VVW HA1
15:20 Quintus DC4 Stompw’92 1
Demi Hersbach
15:30 Quintus DB4 Stompw’92 1 zaal 2
Sander Bellekom


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Hokamo
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Wematrans
  • Internationaal Transport J.P. Vis & Zn. B.V.
  • Technische Unie
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Consensus
  • Vriendenloterij
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Virto
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Makro
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Flynth
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Westflex
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Eekhout
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Westland Plant
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Dutch ICT
  • Wematrans