Programma week 2, 2018

ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE/BENE-LEAGUE
Zaterdag 13 januari
20:00 Hercules 1 Heren 2
20:15 Dames 1 V.Z.V.1

Zondag 14 januari
13:30 Dames 2 D.S.V.D. 1

BEKERWEDSTRIJD
Dinsdag 9 januari
20:30 Dames 2 VELO 1

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 9 januari
18:15 Quintus HC2 Hercules HC2

Woensdag 10 januari
20:00 Quintus DMW1 Quintus DMW2

Donderdag 11 december
18:00 Snelwiek HC1 Quintus/DIOS HC1

Zaterdag 13 januari
09:00 Conventus HC1 Quintus HC2
09:00 ODIS F3 Quintus F4
10:25 DIOS F1 Quintus F3
12:45 Quintus F5 Foreholte F3 zaal 2
13:30 Quintus F1 Hellas F2 zaal 2
13:30 Quintus F2 VELO F5 zaal 2
14:20 Quintus E3 EHC E3 zaal 2
lynn Jongenotter/Nina Verbeek
15:00 Quintus DC2 Westlandia DC1
15:25 Quintus E1 DIOS E1 zaal 2
Denise Grootscholten/Amber Verbraeken
16:30 Quintus D1 Hercules D2 zaal 2
Wouter Zaat /Gian Verbraeken
17:30 Oliveo DC2 Quintus DC4
18:15 Quintus DA2 DSO DA1

Zondag 14 december
10:40 Stompw’92 E1 Quintus E2
10:50 Quintus DC3 DIOS DC1 zaal 2
Tara Engelvaart/Tessa Jansen
11:00 Gemini D1 Quintus D3
11:45 Stompw’92 D1 Quintus D2
11:45 Quintus/DIOS 1 Vriends/TOB 1
12:00 Quintus DB2 Tornado DB1 zaal 2
12:10 DSS DC1 Quintus DC1
12:30 Handb Venlo 1 Quintus DA1
12:40 Kwieksport DC1 Quintus DC5
13:10 Quintus/DIOS 1 Hercules HC1 zaal 2
Merel v Zijderveld/Denise Steringa
14:00 SEW DB1 Quintus DB1
14:20 Northa DB1 Quintus DB4
14:50 Quintus DA2 Vrone DA1
15:00 Hellas HS3 Quintus HS3
15:30 Northa DA1 Quintus DA3

Woensdag 17 januari
20:15 Quintus DMW2 Unitas ‘63 DMW1
21:00 Ventura DMW1 Quintus DMW1
21:15 Quintus HMW1 MOK HMW1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Dutch ICT
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Eekhout
  • Hokamo
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Virto
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Royal Brinkman
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Westland Plant
  • Wematrans
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Int. Transport J.P. Vis en Zn B.V.
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Westflex
  • Technische Unie
  • Makro
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Wematrans
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Flynth
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Consensus
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.