Programma week 1, 2018

ERE/EERSTE DIVISIE/BENE-LEAGUE
Zaterdag 6 januari 2018
19:00 PSV 1 Dames 2
20:15 Dames 1 Venlo 1
Zondag 7 januari
13:30 Quintus HS2 AALSMEER 3

BEKERWEDSTRIJD
Dinsdag 9 januari
20:30 Quintus DS2 VELO DS1

ZAALHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Zaterdag 6 januari 2018
13:15 Quintus F3 Verburch F2 zaal 2
13:50 Foreholte E2 Quintus E3
14:10 Quintus F4 Hillegom F2 zaal 2
15:05 Quintus D2 VELO D5 zaal 2
Babs Minkman/Anne de Vogel
15:05 Verburch D2 Quintus D4
15:30 SEW DC2 Quintus DC2
16:00 Quintus DC5 WHC DC2 zaal 2
Lisanne Kruijswijk/Nikki Meijer
16:10 Quintus DC4 Hercules DC2
Ivy v Marrewijk/Fem Hartsuijker

Zondag 7 januari
09:15 Quintus D3 Westlandia D3
Kim vd Valk/Lotte v Kester
09:30 Quintus E2 VELO E4 zaal 2
Fem Boeters/Isa v Rijn
09:45 Schipluiden F2 Quintus F2
10:10 Quintus DB4 Verburch DB2
Lisa Bellekom/Elize Zwinkels
10:30 Schipluiden F1 Quintus F1
10:35 Quintus DA3 Rijnstreek DA1 zaal 2
Mieke Jansen
10:45 Oliveo HB2 Quintus/DIOS HB1
11:45 Quintus DA1 Hercules DA1
11:55 Quintus DC1 VELO DC1 zaal 2
12:15 ODIS E1 Quintus E1
13:00 Savosa DB1 Quintus DB2
14:15 Nijenrodes HA1 Quintus/DIOS HA1
14:35 VELO DA2 Quintus DA2
14:35 Quintus DB1 Westfriezen 1 zaal 2
15:00 Quintus HS3 HVV ‘70 HS1
15:45 ODIS DC1 Quintus DC3

Dinsdag 9 januari
18:15 Quintus HC2 Hercules HC2

Woensdag 10 januari
20:00 Quintus DMW1 Quintus DMW2

Donderdag 11 december
18:00 Snelwiek HC1 Quintus/DIOS HC1


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Dutch ICT
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Consensus
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Eekhout
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Internationaal Transport J.P. Vis & Zn. B.V.
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Flynth
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Technische Unie
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Westflex
  • Wematrans
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Hokamo
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Virto
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Meegaa Substrates
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Wematrans
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Makro
  • Westland Plant
  • Brouwer-Bustin