Programma week 20, 2017

ERE DIVISIE
Zaterdag 20 mei
20:00 BEVO Heren 1

VELDHANDBALCOMPETITIE
Dinsdag 16 mei
18:00 Quintus D5 Quintus D4
Demi Hersbach/Yoelle Kruijswijk

Woensdag 17 mei
18:30 Quintus DC3 DIOS DC1
Zella de Vreugd

Donderdag 18 mei
18:30 Stompw ‘92 DC1 Quintus DC4
19:30 Quintus HC2 ETC HC1

Vrijdag 19 mei
17:45 Quintus DC5 Quintus DC2
Richelle Vijftigschilt/Jill vd Zeijden
20:00 Oliveo HA1 Quintus/DIOS HA1

Zaterdag 20 mei
10:30 Atomium’61 C1 Quintus HC2
11:10 Quintus F1 Westlandia F1
12:00 Quintus F2 Kwieksport F2
12:50 Quintus E1 Schipluiden E1
Iris Nederpelt
12:55 DIOS D2 Quintus D5
13:50 Quintus E3 VELO E5
Hamdija Murtic/Sanne Verkade
14:50 Quintus E4 Kwieksport E3
Wouter Zaat/Gian Verbraeken
15:10 ODIS D2 Quintus D4
15:50 HV Quintus D2 EHC D1
E vd Kruk
16:40 Oliveo HC1 Quintus/DIOS HC1

Zondag 21 mei
09:30 Quintus DC4 WHC DC1
Merel v Zijderveld/Denise Steringa
10:45 HVV’70 E1 Quintus E2
11:30 Quintus/DIOS 1 Hellas HA1
11:50 HV Quintus DB3 Kwieksport DB1
Melike Pamuk
12:00 Oliveo DC2 Quintus DC3
12:35 VELO DB2 HV Quintus DB1
13:00 Quintus DC2 Hercules DC1
Lisa Bellekom/Cindy Olierhoek
14:10 Quintus DC5 Hellas DC1
Richelle Vijftigschilt/Jill vd Zeijden
14:35 WHC HB1 Quintus/DIOS HB1
15:40 ODIS DB1 Quintus DB4

Maandag 22 mei
19:00 Verburch DC1 Quintus DC5


Topsport

Breedtesport

Rolstoelhandbal

Jeugd

  • Hofland-Van Geest Sportbegeleiding
  • JS Laadtechniek
  • Eekhout
  • Hokamo
  • Westflex
  • Beweegcoach Westland
  • Virto
  • Aad Molenaar sloopwerken
  • Ard van Wingerden, Strelitziakwekerijen
  • Wematrans
  • Flynth
  • Vriendenloterij
  • Van der Drift Hoveniers
  • Wim de Voeght B.V.
  • Consensus
  • DULO Asbestverwijdering B.V.
  • Internationaal Transport J.P. Vis & Zn. B.V.
  • Van Meteren Vervoer
  • Kwekerij Tass
  • Vollebregt Optimal Cleaning
  • Westland Plant
  • Verkade Klimaat
  • Aannemersbedrijf Condubouw
  • Royal Brinkman
  • Van der Wel Tomaten
  • Gebr. Grootscholten
  • Makro
  • Westland Adviesgroep
  • Wematrans
  • Technische Unie
  • Brouwer-Bustin
  • Technisch Installatiebedrijf Schwagermann
  • Internationaal Transportbedrijf G.A. van Velthoven B.V.
  • ViFa Enclosures
  • Autoservice Valstar
  • Traico Training Advies Coaching
  • Van Leeuwen Truckservice
  • Dutch ICT
  • Meegaa Substrates